December 11, 2018 6:52pm

 - 

CURRENT TEMPERATURE  50°

Book Now  

Epcot

Epcot Bus Schedule

From the Travel and Ticket Center (TTC), you can take a monorail to either Magic Kingdom or Epcot. Departing every 20 minutes

Or, you can take a ferryboat to Magic Kingdom.

*You cannot take a bus directly to/ from Magic Kingdom or Epcot if you are going to/ from Shades Of Green

 

 

Date

Dec 2-8

Park

Hours

Magic

Hours

Last

Monorail to TTC

Sunday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

Monday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

Tuesday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

9:30 p.m. - 11:30 p.m.

12:00 p.m.

Wednesday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

Thursday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

11:00 p.m.

Friday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

Saturday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

 

 

Date

Dec 9-15

Park

Hours

Magic

Hours

Last

Monorail to TTC

Sunday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

Monday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

Tuesday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

9:30 p.m. - 11:30 p.m.

12:00 p.m.

Wednesday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

Thursday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

11:00 p.m.

Friday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.

Saturday

9 a.m. -

9:30 p.m.

 

11:00 p.m.