December 06, 2019 8:59pm

 - 

CURRENT TEMPERATURE  60°

Book Now  

Epcot

Epcot Bus Schedule

From the Travel and Ticket Center (TTC), you can take a monorail to either Magic Kingdom or Epcot. Departing every 20 minutes

Or, you can take a ferryboat to Magic Kingdom.

*You cannot take a bus directly to/ from Magic Kingdom or Epcot if you are going to/ from Shades Of Green

 

 

Date

Dec 1-7

Park

Hours

Magic

Hours

Last

Monorail to TTC

Sunday

9a.m.-9:30p.m.

 

11:40 p.m.

Monday

9a.m.-9:30p.m.

 

11:40 p.m.

Tuesday

9a.m.-9:30p.m.

9:30-11:30p.m.

12:40 a.m.

Wednesday

9a.m.-9:30p.m.

 

11:40 p.m.

Thursday

8a.m.-9:30p.m.

8a.m.-9a.m.

11:40 p.m.

Friday

9a.m-9:30p.m.

 

11:40 p.m.

Saturday

9a.m.-9:30p.m.

 

11:40 p.m.

 

 

Date

Dec 8 - 14

Park

Hours

Magic

Hours

Last

Monorail to TTC

Sunday

9a.m-9:30p.m.

8a.m.-9a.m.

10:40 p.m.

Monday

9a.m-9:30p.m.

 

10:40 p.m.

Tuesday

9a.m-9:30p.m.

9:30 - 11:30 p.m.

12:40 a.m.

Wednesday

9a.m-9:30p.m.

 

10:40 p.m.

Thursday

9a.m-9:30p.m.

8a.m.-9a.m.

10:40 p.m.

Friday

9a.m-9:30p.m.

 

10:40 p.m.

Saturday

9a.m-9:30p.m.

 

10:40 p.m.