April 20, 2018 2:35pm

 - 

CURRENT TEMPERATURE  82°

Book Now  

Disney's Typhoon Lagoon

Disney's Typhoon Lagoon Water Park Bus Schedule

Departs Shades Of Green every hour on the half hour begining 30 minutes prior to park opening.  (eg. 10:30 a.m.)

Departs Typhoon Lagoon every hour at the top of the hour. (eg.10 a.m.)

Space 9


 

Date

 

Park Hours Magic Hours Last Bus

Sunday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00pm

Monday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00pm

Tuesday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00pm

Wednesday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00pm

Thursday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00pm

Friday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00pm

Saturday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00pm