April 20, 2018 2:38pm

 - 

CURRENT TEMPERATURE  82°

Book Now  

Disney's Blizzard Beach

Disney's Blizzard Beach Water Park Bus Schedule

Departs Shades Of Green every hour on the half hour begining 30 minutes prior to park opening. (eg. 10:30 a.m.)

Departs Blizzard Beach every hour at the top of the hour. (eg. 10 a.m.)

Animal Kingdom Bus

Date  Park Hours Magic Hours Last Bus

Sunday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00 p.m.

Monday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00 p.m.

Tuesday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00 p.m.

Wednesday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00 p.m.

Thursday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

--

6:00 p.m.

Friday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00 p.m.

Saturday

10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

---

6:00 p.m.